loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Topnudecelebs.Nl - Website Report

topnudecelebs receives about 23,012 unique visitors and 41,422 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $184.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,816.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topnudecelebs.nl is ranked number 35,833 in the world and 0.005% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 87.233.228.114.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$270,816.50
Daily Revenue:
$184.10
Monthly Revenue:
$5,523.00
Yearly Revenue:
$67,196.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,012
Monthly Unique Visitors:
690,360
Daily Pageviews:
41,422 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,833 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.005% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
159
Average Load Time:
(2341 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.5%27.8%22765
Germany 12.5%11.5%8871
India 8.3%5.3%41438
Canada 7.4%7.1%8796
United Kingdom 5.0%3.1%22388
Portugal 4.8%3.4%3959
Indonesia 3.8%2.0%17921
France 2.9%1.8%33261
Netherlands 2.7%11.8%10858
Spain 2.5%2.0%27519
Romania 1.6%1.4%13441
Australia 1.4%1.0%35313
Italy 1.4%1.1%46299
Turkey 1.1%0.6%55024
Cyprus 0.6%0.4%3417

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
top***celebs.nl
100.00%100.00%1.87

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
69,400
Google Indexed Pages:
13,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
70,330
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
13,566
Bing Backlinks:
70,242
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,122

Domain Overview

SEMrush topnudecelebs.nl
Domain:
  topnudecelebs.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  32
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  34
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  131
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
87.233.228.114
ASN:
AS15703 
ISP:
TrueServer BV AS number 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 87.233.228.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 12:56:57 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
Last-Modified: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 00:05:07 GMT
ETag: "1db08de2-1fd5a-5124e006632c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 130394
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: top***celebs.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Hostnet B.V.
De Ruyterkade 6
1013AA Amsterdam
Netherlands

Domain nameservers:
auth01.dns.trueserver.nl 213.193.210.2
auth02.dns.trueserver.nl 193.28.152.2
auth03.dns.trueserver.nl 213.239.136.2

Record maintained: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topnudecelebs.nl widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.