Topnudecelebs.Nl - Info topnudecelebs.nl

topnudecelebs receives about 14,200 unique visitors and 25,134 (1.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $52,315.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topnudecelebs.nl is ranked number 44,365 in the world and 0.00284% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 87.233.228.114.
SEMrush

How popular is topnudecelebs.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
426,000
Daily Pageviews:
25,134 (1.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,365 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00284% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.8%21.0%27314
Germany 18.3%23.3%7917
India 7.1%6.1%40583
France 5.3%6.2%19194
Brazil 4.8%4.1%18328
Spain 3.5%2.4%27405
Canada 3.2%2.8%19849
United Kingdom 3.2%3.3%37569
Russia 2.8%2.4%63566
Italy 2.6%2.2%34479
Turkey 1.5%1.2%39874
Australia 1.4%1.0%32692
Thailand 1.4%1.8%15902
Egypt 1.3%2.0%17924
Poland 1.3%1.3%29582
Indonesia 1.3%1.5%37956
Bangladesh 1.2%2.3%10524
Sweden 1.0%1.3%17152
Austria 1.0%0.7%22656
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.6%9865
Romania 0.6%0.8%26170
Portugal 0.6%1.0%18004

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
top***celebs.nl
100.00%100.00%1.91

Competitive Data

SEMrush topnudecelebs.nl
Domain:
  topnudecelebs.nl
Rank:
  2,294
Organic Keywords:
  34,794
Organic Traffic:
  644,723
Organic Cost:
  $33,256.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
134
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is topnudecelebs.nl?

Facebook:
  38
Google +:
  156
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much topnudecelebs.nl can earn?

Website Value:
$52,315.68
Daily Revenue:
$113.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,408.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,464.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is topnudecelebs.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.233.228.114
ASN:
AS15703 
ISP:
TrueServer BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 87.233.228.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does topnudecelebs.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(559 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  26

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to topnudecelebs.nl?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 05 Aug 2015 20:53:52 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
Last-Modified: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 23:05:08 GMT
ETag: "1db08de2-202c8-51c8451409100"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 131784
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: top***celebs.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Hostnet bv
De Ruijterkade 6
1013AA Amsterdam
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
auth01.dns.trueserver.nl
auth02.dns.trueserver.nl
auth03.dns.trueserver.nl

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topnudecelebs.nl widget