Topnudecelebs.Nl - Info

topnudecelebs receives about 24,301 unique visitors and 42,769 (1.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $194.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $285,807.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topnudecelebs.nl is ranked number 33,614 in the world and 0.00528% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 87.233.228.114.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$285,807.79
Daily Revenue:
$194.41
Monthly Revenue:
$5,832.30
Yearly Revenue:
$70,959.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,301
Monthly Unique Visitors:
729,030
Daily Pageviews:
42,769 (1.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,614 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00528% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
159
Average Load Time:
(2333 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.1%24.6%22423
Germany 11.7%12.4%9318
India 9.3%8.2%31238
Canada 7.8%6.8%8837
United Kingdom 5.3%8.2%15828
Brazil 2.9%1.8%35051
Spain 2.9%4.0%20340
Turkey 2.7%2.3%22165
France 2.6%2.0%34862
Indonesia 1.8%1.5%26656
Pakistan 1.6%1.0%21354
Portugal 1.6%1.5%9873
Japan 1.5%1.3%75432
Italy 1.3%1.0%51034
Czech Republic 1.2%1.1%12745
Egypt 1.0%0.7%22970
Bangladesh 0.8%0.6%15414
Hungary 0.7%0.5%15501
Romania 0.7%0.6%24118

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
top***celebs.nl
100.00%100.00%1.63

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
29,000
Google Indexed Pages:
12,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
27,636
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,844
Bing Backlinks:
27,430
Bing Indexed Pages:
12,796

Domain Overview

SEMrush topnudecelebs.nl
Domain:
  topnudecelebs.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  32
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  34
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  137
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
87.233.228.114
ASN:
AS15703 
ISP:
TrueServer BV AS number 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 87.233.228.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 11:49:02 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
Last-Modified: Fri, 08 May 2015 23:05:08 GMT
ETag: "1db08de2-20302-5159a0f379100"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 131842
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: top***celebs.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Hostnet B.V.
De Ruyterkade 6
1013AA Amsterdam
Netherlands

Domain nameservers:
auth01.dns.trueserver.nl 213.193.210.2
auth02.dns.trueserver.nl 193.28.152.2
auth03.dns.trueserver.nl 213.239.136.2

Record maintained: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topnudecelebs.nl widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.