loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Topnudecelebs.Nl - Website Report

topnudecelebs receives about 23,012 unique visitors and 41,422 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $184.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,816.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topnudecelebs.nl is ranked number 35,833 in the world and 0.005% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 87.233.228.114.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$270,816.50
Daily Revenue:
$184.10
Monthly Revenue:
$5,523.00
Yearly Revenue:
$67,196.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,012
Monthly Unique Visitors:
690,360
Daily Pageviews:
41,422 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,833 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.005% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
159
Average Load Time:
(2341 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.5%27.8%22765
Germany 12.5%11.5%8871
India 8.3%5.3%41438
Canada 7.4%7.1%8796
United Kingdom 5.0%3.1%22388
Portugal 4.8%3.4%3959
Indonesia 3.8%2.0%17921
France 2.9%1.8%33261
Netherlands 2.7%11.8%10858
Spain 2.5%2.0%27519
Romania 1.6%1.4%13441
Australia 1.4%1.0%35313
Italy 1.4%1.1%46299
Turkey 1.1%0.6%55024
Cyprus 0.6%0.4%3417

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
top***celebs.nl
100.00%100.00%1.87

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
69,400
Google Indexed Pages:
13,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
70,330
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
13,566
Bing Backlinks:
70,242
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,122

Domain Overview

SEMrush topnudecelebs.nl
Domain:
  topnudecelebs.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  32
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  34
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  131
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
87.233.228.114
ASN:
AS15703 
ISP:
TrueServer BV AS number 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 87.233.228.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 12:56:57 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
Last-Modified: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 00:05:07 GMT
ETag: "1db08de2-1fd5a-5124e006632c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 130394
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: top***celebs.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Hostnet B.V.
De Ruyterkade 6
1013AA Amsterdam
Netherlands

Domain nameservers:
auth01.dns.trueserver.nl 213.193.210.2
auth02.dns.trueserver.nl 193.28.152.2
auth03.dns.trueserver.nl 213.239.136.2

Record maintained: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topnudecelebs.nl widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.